Jordan Coed Cross Country Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2020/2021 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Coed Cross Country Cross Country Boys Premier XC Invitational 2020 + Opponents + Opponents
Copper Hills High School 1st place 32 pts
West Jordan High School 2nd place 51 pts
Clearfield High School 4th place 85 pts
West High School 5th place 91 pts
Home 4400 S 1300 E, HOLLADAY UT 84117 Get Directions 9:00 am 3rd place 74 pts
Copper Hills High School 1st place 32 pts
West Jordan High School 2nd place 51 pts
Clearfield High School 4th place 85 pts
West High School 5th place 91 pts
Coed Cross Country Cross Country Girls Premier XC Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Copper Hills High School 1st place 35 pts
West Jordan High School 2nd place 44 pts
West High School 3rd place 59 pts
Clearfield High School 4th place 141 pts
Home 4400 S 1300 E, HOLLADAY UT 84117 Get Directions 10:00 am 4th place 91 pts
Copper Hills High School 1st place 35 pts
West Jordan High School 2nd place 44 pts
West High School 3rd place 59 pts
Clearfield High School 4th place 141 pts
Coed Cross Country Cross Country Boys Pre-Region Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Herriman High School 1st place 27 pts
Riverton High School 2nd place 39 pts
Copper Hills High School 3rd place 70 pts
Bingham High School 5th place 142 pts
West High School 6th place 147 pts
Home 4400 S 1300 E, HOLLADAY UT 84117 Get Directions 8:00 am 4th place 125 pts
Herriman High School 1st place 27 pts
Riverton High School 2nd place 39 pts
Copper Hills High School 3rd place 70 pts
Bingham High School 5th place 142 pts
West High School 6th place 147 pts
Coed Cross Country Cross Country Girls Pre Region Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Herriman High School 1st place 27 pts
Riverton High School 2nd place 61 pts
Bingham High School 3rd place 77 pts
Copper Hills High School 4th place 86 pts
West High School 5th place 153 pts
Home 4400 S 1300 E, HOLLADAY UT 84117 Get Directions 8:00 am 6th place 156 pts
Herriman High School 1st place 27 pts
Riverton High School 2nd place 61 pts
Bingham High School 3rd place 77 pts
Copper Hills High School 4th place 86 pts
West High School 5th place 153 pts
Coed Cross Country Cross Country Girls Timpanogos XC Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
North Sanpete High School 1st place 67.5 pts
Salem Hills High School 2nd place 78 pts
Copper Hills High School 3rd place 80 pts
Spanish Fork High School 4th place 82 pts
Hillcrest High School 5th place 182.5 pts
Payson High School 6th place 186 pts
Uintah High School 7th place 202 pts
Manti High School 8th place 205 pts
Union High School 9th place 229 pts
East High School 10th place 236 pts
Lehi High School 12th place 269 pts
Cyprus High School 13th place 332 pts
Taylorsville High School 14th place 397 pts
Away 400 S 1850 W, Orem UT 84058 Get Directions 7:30 am 11th place 251 pts
North Sanpete High School 1st place 67.5 pts
Salem Hills High School 2nd place 78 pts
Copper Hills High School 3rd place 80 pts
Spanish Fork High School 4th place 82 pts
Hillcrest High School 5th place 182.5 pts
Payson High School 6th place 186 pts
Uintah High School 7th place 202 pts
Manti High School 8th place 205 pts
Union High School 9th place 229 pts
East High School 10th place 236 pts
Lehi High School 12th place 269 pts
Cyprus High School 13th place 332 pts
Taylorsville High School 14th place 397 pts
Coed Cross Country Cross Country Boys Timpanogos XC Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Lehi High School 1st place 43 pts
Copper Hills High School 2nd place 60 pts
Spanish Fork High School 3rd place 114 pts
Union High School 4th place 114 pts
Viewmont High School 6th place 187 pts
Hillcrest High School 7th place 207 pts
Manti High School 8th place 235 pts
East High School 9th place 241 pts
Uintah High School 10th place 271 pts
Juab High School 11th place 288 pts
Cyprus High School 12th place 294 pts
Taylorsville High School 13th place 325 pts
North Sanpete High School 14th place 325 pts
Kearns High School 15th place 442 pts
Away 400 S 1850 W, Orem UT 84058 Get Directions 7:30 am 5th place 124 pts
Lehi High School 1st place 43 pts
Copper Hills High School 2nd place 60 pts
Spanish Fork High School 3rd place 114 pts
Union High School 4th place 114 pts
Viewmont High School 6th place 187 pts
Hillcrest High School 7th place 207 pts
Manti High School 8th place 235 pts
East High School 9th place 241 pts
Uintah High School 10th place 271 pts
Juab High School 11th place 288 pts
Cyprus High School 12th place 294 pts
Taylorsville High School 13th place 325 pts
North Sanpete High School 14th place 325 pts
Kearns High School 15th place 442 pts
Coed Cross Country Cross Country Boys Wasatch Invite @ Soldier Hollow + Opponents + Opponents
Orem High School 1st place 30 pts
Mountain Ridge High School 2nd place 93 pts
Riverton High School 3rd place 95 pts
Bountiful High School 4th place 122 pts
Springville High School 5th place 162 pts
Lehi High School 6th place 188 pts
Brighton High School 7th place 222 pts
Emery High School 8th place 261 pts
Mountain Crest High School 10th place 280 pts
Morgan High School 11th place 285 pts
Bingham High School 12th place 341 pts
Rowland Hall-St Marks School 13th place 356 pts
Carbon High School 14th place 372 pts
Clearfield High School 15th place 379 pts
Pleasant Grove High School 16th place 405 pts
Providence Hall High School 17th place 507 pts
Away 2002 Soldier Hollow Dr, Midway UT 84049 Get Directions 6:00 pm 9th place 279 pts
Orem High School 1st place 30 pts
Mountain Ridge High School 2nd place 93 pts
Riverton High School 3rd place 95 pts
Bountiful High School 4th place 122 pts
Springville High School 5th place 162 pts
Lehi High School 6th place 188 pts
Brighton High School 7th place 222 pts
Emery High School 8th place 261 pts
Mountain Crest High School 10th place 280 pts
Morgan High School 11th place 285 pts
Bingham High School 12th place 341 pts
Rowland Hall-St Marks School 13th place 356 pts
Carbon High School 14th place 372 pts
Clearfield High School 15th place 379 pts
Pleasant Grove High School 16th place 405 pts
Providence Hall High School 17th place 507 pts
Coed Cross Country Cross Country Girls Wasatch Invite @ Soldier Hollow + Opponents + Opponents
Springville High School 1st place 33 pts
Mountain Ridge High School 2nd place 84 pts
Riverton High School 3rd place 109 pts
Brighton High School 4th place 124 pts
Orem High School 5th place 128 pts
Bountiful High School 6th place 157 pts
Bingham High School 7th place 166 pts
Pleasant Grove High School 8th place 209 pts
Morgan High School 9th place 253 pts
Carbon High School 10th place 337 pts
Emery High School 13th place 412 pts
Clearfield High School 14th place 420 pts
Away 2002 Soldier Hollow Dr, Midway UT 84049 Get Directions 6:00 pm 12th place 344 pts
Springville High School 1st place 33 pts
Mountain Ridge High School 2nd place 84 pts
Riverton High School 3rd place 109 pts
Brighton High School 4th place 124 pts
Orem High School 5th place 128 pts
Bountiful High School 6th place 157 pts
Bingham High School 7th place 166 pts
Pleasant Grove High School 8th place 209 pts
Morgan High School 9th place 253 pts
Carbon High School 10th place 337 pts
Emery High School 13th place 412 pts
Clearfield High School 14th place 420 pts
Coed Cross Country Cross Country Boys UIAA Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
American Fork High School 1st place 41 pts
Orem High School 2nd place 45 pts
Cedar High School 3rd place 163 pts
Mountain Ridge High School 4th place 189 pts
Payson High School 5th place 210 pts
Mountain View High School 6th place 215 pts
Stansbury High School 7th place 218 pts
Timpview High School 8th place 247 pts
Springville High School 9th place 260 pts
Maple Mountain High School 10th place 335 pts
Copper Hills High School 11th place 383 pts
Olympus High School 12th place 410 pts
Union High School 13th place 426 pts
Emery High School 14th place 428 pts
Provo High School 15th place 448 pts
Westlake High School 16th place 450 pts
Spanish Fork High School 17th place 479 pts
Salem Hills High School 18th place 488 pts
Pleasant Grove High School 20th place 542 pts
Alta High School 21st place 557 pts
Tooele High School 22nd place 577 pts
Bingham High School 23rd place 584 pts
Carbon High School 24th place 629 pts
Manti High School 25th place 661 pts
Juab High School 26th place 710 pts
North Sanpete High School 27th place 767 pts
North Summit High School 28th place 804 pts
Taylorsville High School 29th place 888 pts
Home 295 Volunteer Dr, Spanish Fork UT 84660 Get Directions 3:30 pm 19th place 500 pts
American Fork High School 1st place 41 pts
Orem High School 2nd place 45 pts
Cedar High School 3rd place 163 pts
Mountain Ridge High School 4th place 189 pts
Payson High School 5th place 210 pts
Mountain View High School 6th place 215 pts
Stansbury High School 7th place 218 pts
Timpview High School 8th place 247 pts
Springville High School 9th place 260 pts
Maple Mountain High School 10th place 335 pts
Copper Hills High School 11th place 383 pts
Olympus High School 12th place 410 pts
Union High School 13th place 426 pts
Emery High School 14th place 428 pts
Provo High School 15th place 448 pts
Westlake High School 16th place 450 pts
Spanish Fork High School 17th place 479 pts
Salem Hills High School 18th place 488 pts
Pleasant Grove High School 20th place 542 pts
Alta High School 21st place 557 pts
Tooele High School 22nd place 577 pts
Bingham High School 23rd place 584 pts
Carbon High School 24th place 629 pts
Manti High School 25th place 661 pts
Juab High School 26th place 710 pts
North Sanpete High School 27th place 767 pts
North Summit High School 28th place 804 pts
Taylorsville High School 29th place 888 pts
Coed Cross Country Cross Country Girls Digger Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Brighton High School 1st place 29 pts
Copper Hills High School 2nd place 38 pts
West Jordan High School 3rd place 72 pts
Hillcrest High School 5th place 125 pts
Murray High School 6th place 158 pts
Home 95 E Beetdigger (9880 S ), Sandy UT 84070 Get Directions 8:30 am 4th place 106 pts
Brighton High School 1st place 29 pts
Copper Hills High School 2nd place 38 pts
West Jordan High School 3rd place 72 pts
Hillcrest High School 5th place 125 pts
Murray High School 6th place 158 pts
Coed Cross Country Cross Country Boys Digger Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Copper Hills High School 1st place 48 pts
Brighton High School 2nd place 55 pts
Hillcrest High School 4th place 94 pts
West Jordan High School 5th place 111 pts
Olympus High School 6th place 171 pts
Taylorsville High School 7th place 206 pts
Murray High School 8th place 223 pts
Kearns High School 9th place 265 pts
Home 95 E Beetdigger (9880 S ), sandy UT 84070 Get Directions 9:00 am 3rd place 64 pts
Copper Hills High School 1st place 48 pts
Brighton High School 2nd place 55 pts
Hillcrest High School 4th place 94 pts
West Jordan High School 5th place 111 pts
Olympus High School 6th place 171 pts
Taylorsville High School 7th place 206 pts
Murray High School 8th place 223 pts
Kearns High School 9th place 265 pts
Coed Cross Country Cross Country Boys Region Championship + Opponents + Opponents
Riverton High School 1st place 33 pts
Herriman High School 2nd place 35 pts
Copper Hills High School 3rd place 95 pts
Bingham High School 5th place 133 pts
West High School 6th place 138 pts
Away Unknown location 2:00 pm 4th place 128 pts
Riverton High School 1st place 33 pts
Herriman High School 2nd place 35 pts
Copper Hills High School 3rd place 95 pts
Bingham High School 5th place 133 pts
West High School 6th place 138 pts
Coed Cross Country Cross Country Girls Region Championship + Opponents + Opponents
Herriman High School 1st place 31 pts
Riverton High School 2nd place 60 pts
Bingham High School 3rd place 66 pts
Copper Hills High School 4th place 76 pts
West High School 6th place 160 pts
Away Unknown location 2:30 pm 6th place 160 pts
Herriman High School 1st place 31 pts
Riverton High School 2nd place 60 pts
Bingham High School 3rd place 66 pts
Copper Hills High School 4th place 76 pts
West High School 6th place 160 pts
Coed Cross Country Cross Country Girls XC Divisionals + Opponents + Opponents
Lone Peak High School 1st place 21 pts
American Fork High School 2nd place 48 pts
Westlake High School 3rd place 92 pts
Davis High School 4th place 114 pts
Riverton High School 5th place 129 pts
Roy High School 6th place 189 pts
West Jordan High School 7th place 199 pts
Copper Hills High School 8th place 201 pts
Northridge High School 9th place 212 pts
Clearfield High School 11th place 352 pts
Taylorsville High School 12th place 374 pts
Away Unknown location 4:00 pm 10th place 304 pts
Lone Peak High School 1st place 21 pts
American Fork High School 2nd place 48 pts
Westlake High School 3rd place 92 pts
Davis High School 4th place 114 pts
Riverton High School 5th place 129 pts
Roy High School 6th place 189 pts
West Jordan High School 7th place 199 pts
Copper Hills High School 8th place 201 pts
Northridge High School 9th place 212 pts
Clearfield High School 11th place 352 pts
Taylorsville High School 12th place 374 pts
Coed Cross Country Cross Country Boys XC 6A Divisionals + Opponents + Opponents
American Fork High School 1st place 39 pts
Skyridge High School 2nd place 41 pts
Herriman High School 3rd place 75 pts
Lone Peak High School 4th place 111 pts
Weber High School 5th place 128 pts
Northridge High School 6th place 211 pts
West Jordan High School 7th place 216 pts
West High School 9th place 246 pts
Layton High School 10th place 247 pts
Syracuse High School 11th place 268 pts
Taylorsville High School 12th place 374 pts
Granger High School 13th place 430 pts
Away Unknown location 5:00 pm 8th place 223 pts
American Fork High School 1st place 39 pts
Skyridge High School 2nd place 41 pts
Herriman High School 3rd place 75 pts
Lone Peak High School 4th place 111 pts
Weber High School 5th place 128 pts
Northridge High School 6th place 211 pts
West Jordan High School 7th place 216 pts
West High School 9th place 246 pts
Layton High School 10th place 247 pts
Syracuse High School 11th place 268 pts
Taylorsville High School 12th place 374 pts
Granger High School 13th place 430 pts
Coed Cross Country Cross Country Girls 6A State Championships + Opponents + Opponents
Lone Peak High School 1st place 29 pts
American Fork High School 2nd place 74 pts
Layton High School 3rd place 105 pts
Corner Canyon High School 4th place 183 pts
Riverton High School 5th place 187 pts
Davis High School 6th place 191 pts
Skyridge High School 7th place 197 pts
Herriman High School 8th place 197 pts
Westlake High School 9th place 222 pts
Pleasant Grove High School 10th place 277 pts
Copper Hills High School 11th place 311 pts
Bingham High School 12th place 326 pts
Fremont High School 13th place 334 pts
Syracuse High School 14th place 381 pts
Weber High School 15th place 384 pts
Northridge High School 16th place 396 pts
West Jordan High School 17th place 408 pts
Roy High School 18th place 418 pts
Away 2002 Soldier Hollow Dr, Midway UT 84049 Get Directions 4:00 pm
Lone Peak High School 1st place 29 pts
American Fork High School 2nd place 74 pts
Layton High School 3rd place 105 pts
Corner Canyon High School 4th place 183 pts
Riverton High School 5th place 187 pts
Davis High School 6th place 191 pts
Skyridge High School 7th place 197 pts
Herriman High School 8th place 197 pts
Westlake High School 9th place 222 pts
Pleasant Grove High School 10th place 277 pts
Copper Hills High School 11th place 311 pts
Bingham High School 12th place 326 pts
Fremont High School 13th place 334 pts
Syracuse High School 14th place 381 pts
Weber High School 15th place 384 pts
Northridge High School 16th place 396 pts
West Jordan High School 17th place 408 pts
Roy High School 18th place 418 pts
Coed Cross Country Cross Country Boys 6A State Championship + Opponents + Opponents
Skyridge High School 1st place 57 pts
American Fork High School 2nd place 62 pts
Corner Canyon High School 3rd place 105 pts
Davis High School 4th place 107 pts
Riverton High School 5th place 113 pts
Westlake High School 6th place 186 pts
Herriman High School 7th place 199 pts
Weber High School 8th place 229 pts
Lone Peak High School 9th place 263 pts
Roy High School 10th place 331 pts
Northridge High School 11th place 337 pts
Fremont High School 12th place 361 pts
Pleasant Grove High School 13th place 362 pts
Clearfield High School 15th place 397 pts
Copper Hills High School 16th place 407 pts
West Jordan High School 17th place 414 pts
West High School 18th place 445 pts
Away 2002 Soldier Hollow Dr, Midway UT 84049 Get Directions 4:30 pm 14th place 390 pts
Skyridge High School 1st place 57 pts
American Fork High School 2nd place 62 pts
Corner Canyon High School 3rd place 105 pts
Davis High School 4th place 107 pts
Riverton High School 5th place 113 pts
Westlake High School 6th place 186 pts
Herriman High School 7th place 199 pts
Weber High School 8th place 229 pts
Lone Peak High School 9th place 263 pts
Roy High School 10th place 331 pts
Northridge High School 11th place 337 pts
Fremont High School 12th place 361 pts
Pleasant Grove High School 13th place 362 pts
Clearfield High School 15th place 397 pts
Copper Hills High School 16th place 407 pts
West Jordan High School 17th place 414 pts
West High School 18th place 445 pts